Results from WDSF European Standard Dance Championships 2016 - WDSF European Championship Standard sobota, 14 maja 2016
Sprawdź Zareklamuj swój produkt na naszej stronie

WDSF European Standard Dance Championships 2016
Polska - Wroclaw sobota, 14 maja 2016

WDSF European Championship Standard sobota, 14 maja 2016

Finał

1  Dmitry Zharkov & Olga Kulikova Rosja
2  Evaldas Sodeika & Ieva Sodeikiene (aka Zukauskaite) Litwa
3  Vaidotas Lacitis & Veronika Golodneva Litwa
4  Francesco Galuppo & Debora Pacini Włochy
5  Björn Bitsch & Ashli Williamson Dania
6  Nikolai Darin & Natalya Seredina Mołdawia
Nie lubisz reklamy?   Zostań członkiem DancesportInfo

Półfinał

7  Madis Abel & Aleksandra Galkina Estonia
8  Vadim Shurin & Anastasia Meshkova Rosja
9  Paolo Campigotto & Alina Daniela Petre Rumunia
10  Volodymyr Liatov & Veronika Myshko Ukraina
11  Giuseppe Longarini & Katarzyna Kapral Polska
12  Anton Skuratov & Alona Uehlin Niemcy
13  Edgars Linis & Eliza Ancane Łotwa
14  Dmitri Kolobov & Signe Busk Dania
15  Jaak Vainomaa & Taina Savikurki Finlandia
16  Vasiliy Kirin & Ekaterina Prozorova Austria
17  Aleksandr Samosyuk & Yana Tudvasova Białoruś
18  Michal Zacharewicz & Katarzyna Czyzyk Polska

Ćwierćfinał

19  David Schavel & Sarah Vittoria Sorice Słowacja
20  Karlis Treijs & Anastasiya Krivosheeva Łotwa
21  Matteo Cicchitti & Simona Brecikova Słowacja
22  Valeriu Ursache & Marika Odikadze USA
23  Kirill Medyanov & Elizaveta Semjonova Estonia
24  Kostadin Vasilev & Giusi Iarrera Włochy
25  David Odstrcil & Tara Bohak Czechy
26  Viktor Szabó & Vanja Vujic Chorwacja
27  Valentin Lusin & Renata Lusin (aka Busheeva) Niemcy
28  Pasquale Sirica & Dora Kilin Włochy
29  Giuseppe Sgroi & Merce Llorca Hiszpania
30  Daniele Ruscito & Nicole Cartigiano Włochy
31  Adrian Esperon Vidal & Patricia Martinez Pereira Hiszpania
32  Alessandro Bosco & Laura Nolan Irlandia
33  Nikita Anikeev & Bettina Farkas Węgry
34  Roman Redzyuk & Yelizaveta Basiuk Ukraina
35  Michal Drha & Klara Drhova (aka Zamecnikova) Czechy
35  Jonas Pettersen & Helene Spilling Norwegia
37  Mark Stalder & Yulia Dreier Szwajcaria
38  Klemens Hofer & Barbara Westermayer Austria
38  Tine Kranjc & Sasa Ul Słowenia
40  Trifon Parushev & Chiara Giretti Bułgaria
41  Aliksey Tkachuk & Nadzeya Valui Białoruś
42  Remo Grande & Maria Karavaki Grecja

Runda 2 (górne 54)

43  Ciccio Pecoraro & Jasmijn Van Jole Holandia
44  Pierre-Henri Larcher & Oleksandra Ryabukha Francja
45  Ilari Lehtonen & Jasmin Pocknell Finlandia
45  Nikola Oto & Katarina Lepoglavec Chorwacja
45  Jody Schoonus & Kim De Haan Holandia
45  Bas Willems & Jennifer Mcmillan Anglia
49  Roman Shishkin & Jessica Duret Francja
50  Sergio Costa & Ana Rita Almeida Portugalia
50  Sverre Orjasaeter Fjellstad & Ronja Ostensvik Norwegia
52  Dawid Kaleta & Frida Steffensen Szwecja
52  Joakim Rosendahl & Stine Overgård Andersen Szwecja
54  David Büchel & Flavia Landolfi Szwajcaria

Runda 1 (górne 59)

54  Dario Hrabar & Andrea Brekalo Chorwacja
54  Arnej Ivkovic & Gabriela-giovanna Klaric Słowenia
57  Volodymyr Kerekesh & Mariana Menezes Portugalia
57  Robin Lataire & Elien Laukens Belgia
57  Nemanja Simikic & Tijana Simikic Serbia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}