Results from 2015 German Open Championships - GOC Junior II Latin 12 sierpnia 2015
Sprawdź Zareklamuj swój produkt na naszej stronie

2015 German Open Championships
Niemcy - Stuttgart 11 sierpnia 2015

GOC Junior II Latin 12 sierpnia 2015

Finał

1  Egor Kulikov & Mariya Goroshko Rosja
2  Danila Mazur & Anastasiya Polonskaya Rosja
3  Glenn Richard Boyce & Kayleigh Andrews Anglia
4  Claudiu Ana & Michelle Nazarenus Niemcy
5  Daniil Pisankin & Arina Marukhina Rosja
6  Efrem Kuzmichenko & Samira Harez Niemcy
Nie lubisz reklamy?   Zostań członkiem DancesportInfo

Półfinał

7  Antonio Mosa & Mikhaela Antonova Francja
8  Tudor Gabriel Andrei & Nikita Low Kristensen Dania
9  Leonards Petkevics & Polina Cepilova Łotwa
10  Steven Korn & Katrin Domme Niemcy
10  Andrey Prikhodko & Nora Corpas Diaz Hiszpania
10  Konstantin Vasilevskiy & Angelina Nedbaylo Rosja
13  Karolis Burneikis & Izabela Shekaite Litwa
14  Giovanni Cena & Erica Di Maria Włochy

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Ćwierćfinał

15  Danil Eremeev & Anastasiya Golitsina Rosja
15  Vladislav Stepanov & Viktoriya Pak Rosja
17  Vlad Ene & Ioana Antonia Iosub Rumunia
17  Georgiy Shvets & Diana Sattarova Rosja
19  Angel Sebastian Carmona Manas & Carla Beneyto Hiszpania
20  Nikita Kolotukhin & Elizaveta Dobryakova Rosja
20  Nikita Yatsun & Elisabeth Yatsun Niemcy
22  Sergey Bykovskiy & Margarita Yurlova Rosja
22  Egor Filev & Anastasiya Belyakova Rosja
22  Axel Sampino & Anna Zgonnikova Francja
25  Vakaris Apvinis & Ugne Bliujute Łotwa
25  Georgi Enchev & Desislava Trifonova Bułgaria

Runda 3 (górne 51)

27  Matyas Adamec & Natalie Otahalova Czechy
27  Raffaele Caporusso & Anna Merolla Włochy
27  Nikolay Kogut & Alisa Kirillova Rosja
27  Igor Mikhaylovskiy & Ekaterina Logacheva Rosja
27  Veaceslav Nagailic & Nina Dudoglo Mołdawia
27  Vladislav Zhigarev & Diana Epeykina Rosja
33  Thomas Altergot & Anissia Enes Niemcy
34  Gedvinas Meskauskas & Beatrice Malinauskaite Litwa
35  Shon Burshtein & Christina Gidikas Niemcy
35  Andrei Cicoare & Alina Blehm Niemcy
35  Nikita Ladyzhenskij & Anastasiya Tarasyuk Rosja
35  Vladislav Untu & Alexandrina Olteanu Rumunia
35  Erik Wittenbeck & Michelle Gette Niemcy
35  Maik Zimmer & Adeline Kastalion Niemcy
41  Daniel Lenz & Vanesa Viktorija Gerke Niemcy
42  Davide Cotroneo & Martina Maneschi Włochy
42  Constantin Elvin & Carina Monica Adochitei Rumunia
42  Raul Isgandarov & Kristina Golubkina Azerbejdżan
45  Niccolo Cicchetti & Noemi De Fortuna Włochy
45  Zhang Yu Peng & Wang Yu Chen Chiny
47  Vladimir Shishov & Kristina Pischugina Rosja
48  Grigoriy Tereschenko & Alina Melkozerova Rosja
49  Nikita Gross & Jennifer Bertram Niemcy
49  Daniele Moschetta & Jessica Cipriani Włochy
51  Nicolae Matei Negruser & Mara Toma Rumunia

Runda 2 (górne 98)

52  Egor Belyaev & Vladislava Grigorenko Ukraina
52  Kamil Bochenek & Gabriela Werblinska Polska
52  Leho Holm & Marleen Lutter Estonia
52  Nikolay Reshetnikov & Polina Astakhova Rosja
52  Vsevolod Shagaev & Veronika Yudina Rosja
52  Yakov Shakhov & Milana Kuznetsova Kazachstan
52  Arseniy Shestakov & Mariya Sabanskaya Białoruś
59  Kirill Morgachev & Polina Baryshnikova Rosja
60  Dmitri Borovski & Mari-Liis Seppago Finlandia
61  Bertoldas Cepulis & Indre Sverciauskaite Litwa
61  Firmino Oliveira & Teresa Oliveira Portugalia
61  Artjoms Spradzins & Karina Karklina Łotwa
64  Dénes Szalai & Petra Balla Węgry
64  Hu Kai Xi & Cao Xin Yu Chiny
66  Laviniu Ionut Gradea & Alexandra Cristina Bujor Rumunia
66  Erik Heer & Elisabeth Byckov Niemcy
66  Christian Holweg & Anna-marie Starikova Niemcy
69  Emirs Ali Salmanovs & Ruta Punka Łotwa
70  Erik Gerhard Baranyai & Daria Alexia Ardelean Rumunia
70  Andreas Bergen & Katharina Scharova Niemcy
70  Miroslav Bonev & Emiliya Dzhelebova Bułgaria
73  Yang Haoing & Sha Hanyu Chiny
73  Grigoriy Kiselev & Mariya Amosova Rosja
73  Egor Koznov & Ulyana Abrosimenkova Rosja
73  Kert Kullamma & Caroly Jänes Estonia
73  Cristian Vladicescu & Cristina Batrincea Mołdawia
73  Liu Xiao & Li Can Chiny
79  Márk Nagy & Liza Vörös Węgry
80  Dima Kusnir & Victoria Pinzari Mołdawia
80  Nuno Oliveira & Maria Afoito Portugalia
80  Aleksey Yazevskiy & Elina Viadzenikava Białoruś
83  Daniil Bokov & Ekaterina Novikova Rosja
83  Vitaliy Del & Tatyana Dostovalova Rosja
85  Vladislav Klekotsyuk & Agata Pugacheva Rosja
86  Mikhail Maydanyuk & Olga Shimanskaya Białoruś
86  Nikolay Sukhanov & Anna Lapteva Rosja
88  Gábor György Biri & Fruzsina Nagy Węgry
88  Tao Xu & Fan Chen Meng Chiny
90  Denis Bauer & Evelyn Kraus Niemcy
90  Gabrielius Goštautas & Kristina Charitonovaite Litwa
90  Rasmus Lang & Martina Heimo Estonia
90  Francesco Spagnolo & Giulia Bernardoni Włochy
90  Iivo Töysä & Ester Pentikäinen Finlandia
95  Gustav Skovbon & Clara Adrian Dania
96  Mantas Kardokas & Emilija Petrulyte Litwa
97  Raphael Lindner & Kimberly Koparanova Niemcy
98  Evandro Barreto Duarte & Ines Barreto Ribeiro Portugalia

Runda 1 (górne 142)

99  Xun Yu Long & He Xin Yang Chiny
100  Kevin Hegaard & Cathrine Jrhof Singer Dania
101  Aleksej Abramov & Anna Fedoseenko Rosja
102  Artemi Fursov & Anastasia Huber Niemcy
102  Justin Lauer & Alisia Trunov Niemcy
102  Mirko Maina & Aurora Barilla Włochy
102  Zhao Yingwei & Bian Qiyou Chiny
106  Marco Brugnolaro & Nicole Giacopuzzi Włochy
106  Angelo Micciche & Chiara Micciche Włochy
108  Amir Bektemirov & Yana Bogash Kazachstan
108  Stefan Cazacu & Tatiana Balan Mołdawia
108  Markas Sabaliauskas & Marija Butenyte Litwa
111  Mirko Raponi & Greta Fiore Włochy
111  Matic Vucina & Zana Jereb Słowenia
113  Max Schuller & Isabel Preis Niemcy
114  Daniel Lepski & Juliane Aschenbrenner Niemcy
114  Nikita Pak & Mariyam Argymbaj Kazachstan
116  Alin Valentin Ivanescu & Diana Kristof Rumunia
117  Philipp Hofstetter & Natalie Cremar Szwajcaria
118  Kwuang Cheng Chong & Zui Chia Chong Japonia
118  Matvey Kanakov & Sofya Evgeneva Rosja
120  Elvis Tabler & Alina Berberich Niemcy
121  Gracia Porzio & Stelantha Porzio Francja
121  Sven Rosanski & Anastasia Konor Niemcy
123  Paul Steindl & Pia Breidung Niemcy
124  Tim Grabenwoger & Hanna Kumhera Austria
124  Dominik Jancis & Monika Jurgilewic Litwa
126  Yu Hibino & Honami Miki Japonia
126  Nikita Mamonov & Anna Rubenkova Rosja
126  Nicolas Uciteli & Anastasia Kozlova Niemcy
129  Gianmarco Rotondi & Sara Spinozzi Włochy
129  Martin Schulz & Witta Majorov Niemcy
129  Zhu Shaodaoguo & Guo Qi Wen Chiny
132  Yuri Biello & Greta Scaravelli Włochy
132  Shaozhu Daoxi & Huang Jiaqi Chiny
134  Sebastian Adrian Nedelcu & Anastasia Lamanova Niemcy
135  Cedric Wengel & Diana Leongart Niemcy
136  Timudzhin Bagautdinov & Darya Arbatskaya Rosja
136  Anton Fabius Dubiel & Angelina Gensrich Niemcy
136  Linus Hartmann & Eva Siegmann Niemcy
136  Erik Schäfer & Christina Peters Niemcy
140  Jaakko Kemppainen & Silja Jernvall Finlandia
140  Carlos Rudolph & Anastasia Rashkovy Niemcy
140  Jan Georg Stelzig & Berenike Reech Niemcy
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}